Αντιστοιχίες: 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE: P10211
4U Autoparts: 33972VV
A.L. FILTER: ALG4586
A.L. FILTER: ALG4564Z2
A.L. FILTER: ALG4564AR
AC DELCO: FS 9128 E
AC DELCO: GF 618
AC DELCO: GF 818
AC DELCO: GF 634
ACDelco: GF818
ACDelco: FS9128E
ACDelco: GF634
ACDelco: GF618
ACKOJAP: A51-0301
ADL (BLUEPRINT): ADG02314
AIC: 51837
AKRON-MALÒ: 1520026
AL FILTER: ALG-4564Z2
ALCO: SP-2060
ALCO FILTER: SP2134
ALCO FILTER: SP2060
ALFA ROMEO: 60811822
ALFA ROMEO: 60675978
ALFA ROMEO: 60811904
ALFA ROMEO: 71736100
ALFA ROMEO: 60812738
AMC: DF7741
AP XENERGY: X1510225
ASAM: 70233
ASHIKA: 30W0002
ASHUKI: 0399-1090
ASHUKI: J006-01I
AutomotiveAdriado: GLFF0303
AUTOMOTOR France: E03
AUTOMOTOR France: LATE03
AVS AUTOPARTS: E515
BBR Automotive: 001-10-22565
BIG FILTER: GB320
BIG FILTER: GB3198
BLUE PRINT: ADV182321
BLUE PRINT: ADJ132319
BLUE PRINT: ADG02325
BLUE PRINT: ADG02314
BORG & BECK: BFF8001
BOSCH: 0450905316
BOSCH: 0 450 905 320
BOSCH: 0 450 905 316
BOSCH: 0 450 905 273
BOSCH: 0 450 905 323
BOSCH: 0986AF8156
BOSCH: 0986BF0004
BOSCH: 0986450235
BOSCH: 0450905273
BOSCH: 0450905945
BOSCH: 0 450 905 945
BOSCH: 0 986 450 235
BOSCH: F5316
BOSCH: F5273
BREMSI: FE0393
BREMSI: FE0846
BREMSI: FE0062
BSG: BSG 90-130-007
BSG: BSG65130004
BSG: BSG90130007
BSG: BSG 65-130-004
CHAMP: FN20
CHAMP/CHAMP INTERNATIONAL: FN 20
CHAMPION: L225
CHAMPION: CFF100225
CHAMPION: L225606
CHAMPION: L 225
CITROEN: 156789
CITROEN: 1567 89
CLEAN: MB 985
CLEAN: MBNA 985
CLEAN FILTERS: MB985
CLEAN FILTERS: MBNA985
COMLINE: EFF010
COMLINE: EFF142
COMLINE: EFF 010
CONTINENTAL: 28000230042
COOPERS: FIG7021
COOPERS: FIG 7021
COOPERSFIAAM: FT5258
COOPERSFIAAM: FT5416
COOPERSFIAAM: FP5666
CROSLAND: 6806
CROSLAND: 6710
CROSLAND: 6805
CROSLAND: 6810
CROSLAND FILTERS: 6806
CROSLAND FILTERS: 6805
CROSLAND FILTERS: 6810
CROSLAND FILTERS: 6710
CWORKS: B12MR0010
DACO Germany: DFF0101
DATSUN: 173315PA0C
DELPHI: EFP202
DELPHI: FF0070
DELPHI: EFP221
DELPHI: FF0069
DENCKERMANN: A110003
DENCKERMANN: A110591
DIAMAX: DF3006
DIAMAX: DF3237
DJ PARTS: FF1256
Dr!ve+: DP1110130015
EUROREPAR: E145086
EUROREPAR: 1643631780
FAST: FT39006
FEBI BILSTEIN: 17634
FEBI BILSTEIN: 17635
FEBI BILSTEIN: 170395
FI.BA: FB16
FIAT: 46403932
FIAT: 46403933
FIAT: 46441236
FIAT: 46474249
FIAT: 60811822
FIAT: 71736100
FIAT: 46523087
FIAT: 46 474 249
FIAT: 60811904
FIAT: 60812738
FIAT: 60675978
FIL FILTER: ZP8003FM
FIL FILTER: ZP 8003FM
FILTRON: PP905
FILTRON: PP 905
FILTRON: PP 905/2
FILTRON: PP 829/1
FILTRON: PP 905/1
FRAM: G7143
FRAM: G20012
FRAM: G5540
FRAM: G9890F
FRAM: G5978
FRIGAIR : FL31.401
FRIGAIR: FL31401
GENERAL MOTORS: GF633
GENERAL MOTORS: 90353562
GENERAL MOTORS: 25121074
GENERAL MOTORS: 25313359
GENERAL MOTORS: 25121353
GENERAL MOTORS: 25160729
GENERAL MOTORS: 25161333
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): 90353562
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): 25160729
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): GF633
GIF: ES085
GOODWILL: FG702
GUD FILTERS: E67
GUD FILTERS: E97
GUD FILTERS: E130
GUR: GFI 14108
GUR: GFI 52108
GUR: GFI 14200 M
GUR: GFI 14108 A
HART: 327392
HENGST: H227WK
HENGST: H110WK
HENGST FILTER: H306WK
HENGST FILTER: H110WK
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1330901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1330902
HIFI FILTER: BE610
HOFFER: FKFIA124
HOFFER: FKFIA123
HOFFER: 4077
HOFFER: 4267
HOFFER: 7790267
HOFFER: 7790077
HOFFER: 4267/1
HOFFER: FKFIA097
HOFFER: FKFIA096
HOFFER: FKFIA093
HOFFER: FKFIA094
IBERIS: IB773026
IBERIS: IB773004
IPS Parts: IFG-3W01
ITN: FF1002PL
JAGUAR: C2S45278
JAGUAR: 1X439155AA
JAGUAR: 1X439155A
JAGUAR: C2S 2768
JAGUAR: C2S 20906
JAGUAR: 1X 43 9155 AA
JAGUAR: C2S43206
JAGUAR: C2S40500
JAGUAR: C2S2768
JAGUAR: C2S20906
JAGUAR: C2S 40500
JAGUAR: 1X 43 9155 A
JAGUAR: C2S 43206
JAGUAR: C2S 45278
JC PREMIUM: B3X004PR
JP GROUP: 1118701100
JP GROUP: 1118701109
KAMOKA: F300201
KAMOKA: F310101
KAYSER-FILTER: AK 10 X0
KAYSER-FILTER: AK10X0
KAYSER-FILTER: AK10XO
KAYSER-FILTER: AK10OV
KAYSER-FILTER: AK 10-OV
KAYSER-FILTER: AK 10-XO
KLAXCAR FRANCE: FE009z
KNECHT: KL 555
KNECHT: KL 573
KNECHT: KL 84
KNECHT: KL 83
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013643
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013268
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 411FP
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 268FP
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013411
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 643FP
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 1728300
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 06030032
LADA: 21230111701000
LADA: 21230111701002
LADA: 21231117010
LADA: 21230-1117-010-02
LADA: 2123-1117-010-02
LADA: 21230-1117-010-00
LADA: 2123-1117-010
LADA: 2123-1117-010-00
LADA: 2123111701000
LADA: 2123111701002
LANCIA: 46 474 249
LAUTRETTE: ELE6064
LAUTRETTE: ELE6006
LUBERFINER: G6340
LUCAS FILTERS: LFPF003
LYNXauto: LF1110
M-FILTER: MP4017
MAGNETI MARELLI: 152071760676
MAGNETI MARELLI: FI25
MAGNETI MARELLI: 71760676
MAGNETI MARELLI: FII41
MAGNETI MARELLI: FII25
MAGNETI MARELLI: 359002330220
MAGNETI MARELLI: FI41
MAHLE: KL84
MAHLE: KL710
MAHLE: KL83
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 83
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 84
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 555
MAHLE ORIGINAL: KL 573
MALO: 1520195
MALO: 1520026
MANDO: EFF00015T
MANDO: MMF035005
MANN + HUMMEL: WK 512
MANN-FILTER: WK512
MAPCO: 62212
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 512PCSMS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 512KFPCSMS
MAXGEAR: 260079
MAXGEAR: 26-0079
MEAT & DORIA: 4267
MEAT & DORIA: 4267/1
MEAT & DORIA: 4077
MEAT & DORIA: FKFIA097
MEAT & DORIA: FKFIA096
MEAT & DORIA: FKFIA093
MEAT & DORIA: FKFIA123
MEAT & DORIA: FKFIA124
MEAT & DORIA: FKFIA094
MECAFILTER: ELE 6006
MECAFILTER: ELE 6064
MECAFILTER: ELE6006
MECAFILTER: ELE6064
MECAFILTER: E03
MEYLE: 100 201 0013
MEYLE: 1002010000
MEYLE: 1002010013
MEYLE: 100 201 0000
MFILTER: MP4017
MGA: FE4002
MILES: AFFF028
MILLARD FILTERS: MF618
MISFAT: E515
MOTAQUIP: VFF464
MOTAQUIP: VFF490
MOTAQUIP: VFF258
MOTRIO: 8660003015
MOTRIO: 8671002353
MTR: 12138267
MTR: EP155
MTR: EP164
MULLER: FB211
MULLER FILTER: FB211
NAPA: NFF2014
NIPPARTS: J1330901
NIPPARTS: J1330902
NPS: D133O02
OPEL: 818508
OPEL: 25320277
OPEL: 818509
OPEL: 818506
OPEL: 818510
OPEL: 818514
OPEL: 25164444
OPEL: 818568
OPEL: 818 568
OPEL: 808568
OPEL: 817645
OPEL: 25 164 444
OPEL: 25 320 277
OPEL: 808 568
OPEL: 818 510
OPEL: 818 509
OPEL: 818 506
OPEL: 818 508
OPEL: 0818568
OPEL: 818 514
OPEN PARTS: EFF500620
OPEN PARTS: EFF5006.20
OPEN PARTS: EFF5154.20
OPTIMAL: OPFFF30071
OPTIMAL: FF-01362
OSSCA: 01679
P.B.R.: AG-6066
P.B.R.: AG-6025
P.B.R.: AG6025
P.B.R.: AG6066
PEUGEOT: 1567 88
PEUGEOT: 156788
ProfiPower: 3F0004
PURFLUX: EP164
PURFLUX: EP163
PURFLUX: EP155
PURFLUX: EP184
PUROLATOR: F57318
PUROLATOR: F65217
PUROLATOR: F 57318
PURRO: PURPF0017
PZL Filters: FPW092
QUATTRO FRENI: QF16A00038
QUINTON HAZELL: QFF0252
RIDEX: 9F0003
RIDEX: 4055F0845
RIDEX: 4055F0846
RODLeichtmetall: 1864717
RYCO: Z578
SAMPIYON FILTER: CS3005M
SCHUPP / SF FILTER: SB 2147
SCHUPP / SF FILTER: SB 2353
SCT: ST342
SCT - MANNOL: ST342
SIARIA: 3M805
SIVENTO: S30805
SOFIMA: S 1515 B
SOFIMA: S1515B
SOFIMA: S1722B
SOFIMA: S1515B1
SOFIMA: S 1722 B
Stark: SKFF0870002
Stark: SKFS18880844
Stark: SKFS18880847
Stark: SKFS18880845
Stark: SKFS18880846
STARLINE: SFPF7012
STELLOX: 2100083SX
STELLOX: 2100773SX
STELLOX: 21-00773-SX
STEP FILTERS: CC129
SWAG: 40917635
SWAG: 40 91 7635
Technika: 775079
TECNECO: IN 67
TECNECO: IN 57
TECNECO: IN 56
TECNECO FILTERS: IN56
TECNECO FILTERS: IN67
TECNECO FILTERS: IN57
TECNOCAR: B67
TECNOCAR: B57
TECNOCAR: B56
TEHO: 61071
TEHO FILTER: 61071
TOPRAN: 201 622
TOPRAN: 107 693
TQ: 230389
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 07.38.041
U.F.I.: 31.515.00
U.F.I.: 31.722.00
UFI: 3172200
UFI: 3151500
UNICO: FI 5163
UNICO FILTER: FI5163
UNIFLUX FILTERS: XB62
UNIPART: GFE7061
VAG: 6X0201511
VAG: 6X0201511B
VAG: 6XO201511B
VAICO: 400019
VAICO: 100207
VAICO: V400019
VAICO: V100207
VAICO: V40-0019
VAICO: V10-0207
VAICO: V24-0483
VALEO: 587046
VALEO: 587008
VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW): 6XO 201 511 B
VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW): 6X0 201 511
VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW): 6X0 201 511 B
WE PARTS: FKFIA124
WE PARTS: FKFIA096
WE PARTS: FKFIA094
WE PARTS: 4077
WE PARTS: FKFIA123
WE PARTS: FKFIA097
WE PARTS: FKFIA093
WE PARTS: 311060040
WILMINK GROUP: WG1822032
WILMINK GROUP: WG1822031
WILMINK GROUP: WG1822003
WILMINK GROUP: WG1215119
WILMINK GROUP: WG2223626
WILMINK GROUP: WG1747630
WILMINK GROUP: WG1429839
WILMINK GROUP: WG1018334
WILMINK GROUP: WG1018547
WILMINK GROUP: WG1822006
WILMINK GROUP: WG1498214
WILMINK GROUP: WG1822002
WILMINK GROUP: WG1215123
WILMINK GROUP: WG1215070
WILMINK GROUP: WG1822005
WILMINK GROUP: WG1215056
WILMINK GROUP: WG1792723
WIX (EUROPE): WF8316
WIX (EUROPE): WF8165
WIX (EUROPE): WF8101
WIX FILTERS: 33595
WIX FILTERS: WF8101
WIX FILTERS: WF8165
WXQP: 312007
WXQP: 530047
WXQP: 530049
YUIL FILTERS: YFD002
ZEKKERT: KF5076
4,50€
ΦΙΛΤΡΟ ΛΑΔΙΟΥ FB-16
ΔΙΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ: IN / OUT: 8...
Αντιστοιχίες: A.L. FILTER: ALG2022
AC DELCO: GS 516
AC DELCO: GF 516
AC DELCO: FS 9140 E
ACDelco: FS9140E
ACDelco: GF516
ACDelco: GS516
ADL (BLUEPRINT): ADN 12316
AGCO: 163000A
AKRON-MALÒ: 1520099
AL FILTER: ALG-2021Z2
ALCO: SP-2001
ALCO FILTER: SP2024
ALCO FILTER: SP2001
ALFA ROMEO: 119113204500
AMC: IF-3350
AMC Filter: IF3350
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD): 941071
ARMAFILT: B581680
ARMAFILT: B-58/168.0
ARMAFILT: B581370
ARMAFILT: B-58/137.0
ASAS: SP7002
ASAS: SP 7002
ASHIKA: 3009909
ASHIKA: 30-09-909
AVS AUTOPARTS: E510
BALDWIN: BF836
BALDWIN: BF840K3
BALDWIN: BF836K3
BALDWIN: BF836K4
BALDWIN: BF840K1
BALDWIN: BF840-K1
BECK/ARNLEY: 430822
BECK/ARNLEY: 0430116
BLUE PRINT: ADZ92313
BLUE PRINT: ADV182339
BLUE PRINT: ADN12316
BMW: 13711256492
BMW: 13 71 1 256 492
BOSCH: 0450905280
BOSCH: 0450905002
BOSCH: F5280
BOSCH: 0450905946
BOSCH: 0986450240
BOSCH: F5002
BOSCH: 0986AF8272
BOSCH: 0986AF8146
BOSCH: 0450905096065
BOSCH: 0 450 905 096-065
BOSCH: 0 450 905 280
BOSCH: 0 986 450 240
BOSCH: 0 450 905 946
BOSCH: 0450905030
BSG: BSG 65-130-003
CATERPILLAR: 3I-1486
CATERPILLAR: 3I1486
CHAMP: G6384
CHAMP: FN11
CHAMP/CHAMP INTERNATIONAL: FN 11
CHAMP/CHAMP INTERNATIONAL: G 6384
CHAMPION: L201606
CHAMPION: L201
CHAMPION: CFF100201
CHAMPION: L 201
CITROEN: 5470 530
CITROEN: 5470530
CITROEN: 96131549
CITROEN: 95470 530
CITROEN: 91470530
CITROEN: 156779
CITROEN: 95470530
CITROEN: 96131 549
CITROEN: 91470 530
CITROEN: 1567-79
CLEAN: MBNA 964
CLEAN: MB 950
CLEAN: MB 964
CLEAN FILTERS: MBNA964
CLEAN FILTERS: MB964
CLEAN FILTERS: MB950
CLEAN FILTERS: MBNA950
COMLINE: CDH13014
COMLINE: EFF004
COMLINE: EFF 004
COMLINE: CDH 13014
COOPERS: FIG 7004
COOPERS: FIG7004
COOPERSFIAAM: FT5207
COOPERSFIAAM: FT5678
CROSLAND: 6690
CROSLAND FILTERS: 6690
DAIHATSU: 2330087402LOC
DAIHATSU: 23300-87402-LOC
DELPHI: EFP214
DELPHI: FF0069
DELPHI: EFP 214
DENCKERMANN: A110569
DIAMAX: DF3026
DONALDSON: P550090
ELOFIC: EXF349
FAST: FT39009
FEBI BILSTEIN: 17636
FEBI BILSTEIN: 21626
FEBI BILSTEIN: 17637
FEBI BILSTEIN: 32399
FIAT: 4435144
FIAT: 5984093
FIAT: 60534120
FIAT: 7585348
FIAT: 82342304
FIAT: 7612972
FIAT: 7787063
FIAT: 82 342 304
FIL FILTER: ZP8000FM
FIL FILTER: ZP 8000FM
FILTRON: PP831
FILTRON: PP 831
FILTROS TECFIL: GI037
FORD: 5010912
FORD: 5010 912
FRAD: 102313130
FRAD: 10.23.13/130
FRAM: G7393
FRAM: G15DP
FRAM: G15
FRAM: G6400
FRAM: G3DP
FRAM: G3CS
FRAM: G9716
Fram-Au: G6400
GEELY: YF155
GENERAL MOTORS: 25126130
GENERAL MOTORS: 90169150
GENERAL MOTORS: 25121974
GENERAL MOTORS: 25121113
GENERAL MOTORS: 25055364
GENERAL MOTORS: 25161249
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): 90169150
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): 25055364
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): 25121113
GENERAL MOTORS (GM): 25121974
GIF: ES082
GMC: 25055364
GREAT WALL: 1105010AD01XA
GUD: E18
GUD FILTERS: E39
GUD FILTERS: E18
GUR: GFI 14100
GUR: GFI 12100
HART: 327411
HENGST: H82WK01
HENGST FILTER: H82WK01
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1339006
HOFFER: 77900211
HOFFER: 7790021
HOFFER: 4021
HYSTER: 18296H
HYSTER: 1346283
IPS Parts: IFG-3909
ISUZU: 8251217780
ISUZU: 8250553640
ISUZU: 8-25055-364-0
ISUZU: 8-25121778-0
ISUZU: 8-98021-510-0
ISUZU: 8980215100
JAPANPARTS: FC-909S
JAPANPARTS: FC909S
JAPANPARTS: JFC909
JAPANPARTS: JFC909S
JAPANPARTS: FC909
JAPKO: 30909
JC PREMIUM: B3X003PR
JOHN DEERE: AT356454
JOHN DEERE: AT101565
JP GROUP: 1118700900
KAISHIN: FC1165
KAYSER-FILTER: AK10O
KAYSER-FILTER: AK 10-OMB
KAYSER-FILTER: AK 10-O
KAYSER-FILTER: AK10OMB
KLAXCAR FRANCE: FE007z
KNECHT: FB724
KNECHT: KL 60
KNECHT: FB7241
KNECHT: KL 14
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013080
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013680
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 680FP
KOLBENSCHMIDT: 080FP
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 1723010
KUBOTA: 7000014659
LANCIA: 82 342 304
LAUTRETTE: ELE6065
LAUTRETTE: ELE3594
LAUTRETTE: ELE6011
LAUTRETTE: ELE3428
LUBER-FINER: G 2981
LUBER-FINER: G 2918
LUBERFINER: G381
LUBERFINER: LG38
LUBERFINER: G38
LUBERFINER: G6384
LUBERFINER: G2981
LUBERFINER: G2918
LYNXauto: LF1501
M-FILTER: MP4003
M-FILTER: MP483
MAGNETI MARELLI: 71762553
MAGNETI MARELLI: FII40
MAGNETI MARELLI: FI22
MAGNETI MARELLI: FII22
MAGNETI MARELLI: 71760845
MAGNETI MARELLI: FI40
MAGNETI MARELLI: 71760851
MAGNETI MARELLI: 152071760845
MAGNETI MARELLI: 153071762553
MAGNETI MARELLI: 152071760851
MAHLE: KL501
MAHLE: KL60
MAHLE: KL83
MAHLE: KL1153
MAHLE: KL602
MAHLE: KL14
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 14
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 60
MANN + HUMMEL: WK 613
MANN-FILTER: WK613
MAPCO: 62221
MASERATI: 379200141
MASERATI: 379.20.01.41
MASTER-SPORT: 613-KF-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR: 260078
MEAT & DORIA: 4021
MEAT & DORIA: 4021/1
MEAT & DORIA: 40211
MECAFILTER: ELE6011
MECAFILTER: ELE 6065
MECAFILTER: ELE 3594
MECAFILTER: ELE 3428
MEYLE: 1003230012
MEYLE: 614 818 0002
MEYLE: 6148180001
MEYLE: 6148180002
MFILTER: MP483
MFILTER: BF 305
MILLARD FILTERS: MF6400
MILLARD FILTERS: MF5857
MISFAT: E510
Monark: 30705202
MOTAQUIP: VFF205
MOTAQUIP: VFF154
MOTAQUIP: VFF206
MOTORCRAFT: EFG51
MOTORCRAFT: FG8
MOTORCRAFT: FG777A
MOTORCRAFT: EFG051
MOTORCRAFT: EFG 051
MOTRIO: 8671002343
MULLER: FB112
MULLER FILTER: FB112
NAPA: NFF2156
NIPPARTS: J1339006
NISSAN: 164000W000
NPS: N133N25
ONAN: 1492441
OPEL: 818500
OPEL: 818501
OPEL: 818512
OPEL: 818513
OPEL: 818541
OPEL: 90169150
OPEL: 25164435
OPEL: 818 500
OPEL: 818 501
OPEL: 90 169 150
OPEL: 818 541
OPEL: 818 513
OPEL: 818 512
OPEN PARTS: EFF5023.20
OPTIMAL: OPFFF30026
P.B.R.: AG6006
P.B.R.: AG-6006
PEUGEOT: 156728
PEUGEOT: 1567-86
PEUGEOT: 1567-28
PEUGEOT: 156786
PORSCHE: 92309490628
PORSCHE: 923.094.906.28
PURFLUX: EP100
PURFLUX: EP139
PUROLATOR: PFC221
PUROLATOR: 00 610
PUROLATOR: F59247
PUROLATOR: F67221
PUROLATOR: F 67221
PUROLATOR: PFC 221
PUROLATOR: 00610
PZL Filters: FPW01
PZL Filters: FPW42
QUINTON HAZELL: QFF0072
QUINTON HAZELL: QFF0303
QUINTON HAZELL: QFF5353
RENAULT: 7700582693
RENAULT: 7 700 582 693
RYCO: Z201
SAAB: 831 842
SAAB: 831842
SAKURA Automotive: FS1901
SAVARA: SBI889
SAVARA: SBI110
SCT: ST308
SCT - MANNOL: ST308
SOFIMA: S0719B
SOFIMA: S 1510 B
SOFIMA: S1611B
SOFIMA: S 1611 B
SOFIMA: S1510B
STARLINE: SFPF7015
STELLOX: 21-00014-SX
SWAG: 40 91 7637
SWAG: 60 93 2399
SWAG: 30 92 1626
TECNECO: IN 11
TECNECO: IN 94
TECNECO: IN 93
TECNECO FILTERS: IN94
TECNECO FILTERS: IN93
TECNECO FILTERS: IN11
TECNOCAR: B94
TEHO: 61000
TEHO FILTER: 61000
TJ FILTERS: FF5353
TOPRAN: 201 621
TOPRAN: 103 993
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 07.38.042
U.F.I.: 31.611.00
U.F.I.: 31.510.00
U.F.I.: 31.665.00
UFI: 3151000
UFI: 3166500
UFI: 3150100
UFI: 3161100
UNICO: FI 6140
UNICO FILTER: FI6140
UNIPART: GFE7019
VAG: 6NO201511A
VAG: 6N0201211
VAG: 6N0201511A
VAICO: V100339
VAICO: V240486
VAICO: V400018
VAICO: 400018
VAICO: V40-0018
VAICO: 100339
VAICO: V10-0339
VALEO: 587003
VALMET: 1992594
VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW): 6N0 201 511 A
VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW): 6N0 201 211
WILMINK GROUP: WG1429840
WILMINK GROUP: WG1215080
WILMINK GROUP: WG1214892
WILMINK GROUP: WG1018582
WILMINK GROUP: WG1018220
WILMINK GROUP: WG1430877
WILMINK GROUP: WG1428545
WIX: 33033
WIX FILTERS: WF8033
WIX FILTERS: WF36015
WIX FILTERS: 33033
WIX FILTERS: W36015BRP
WOODGATE: WGF9350
WOODGATE: WGF157
YUIL FILTERS: YFN003
YUIL FILTERS: YFD003
YUIL FILTERS: YFI005
5,00€
ΦΙΛΤΡΟ ΛΑΔΙΟΥ FB-4
ΔΙΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ: IN / OUT: 8...
Αντιστοιχίες: 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE: P10005
ALCO FILTER: FF035
AMMANN: 280190270
AMMANN: 351609
BALDWIN: BF7843
BOMAG: 05821207
BOMAG: 058 212 07
BOSCH: 0 450 904 005
BOSCH: 0450904005
BREMSI: FE1822
CLEAN FILTERS: MBNA009
DYNAPAC: 4700940444
FI.BA: 7501
HENGST: H106WK
HENGST FILTER: H106WK
HOFFER: 4001
HOFFER: 7990001
HONDA: 16910Z6L003
ITN: FF1023PL
KNECHT: KL26OF
MAGNETI MARELLI: 154079802372
MAHLE: KL26
MAHLE: KL26OF
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 26
MAHLE (KNECHT/MAHLE): KL 26 OF
MANN + HUMMEL: WK 21
MANN-FILTER: WK21
MANN-FILTER: WK2110
MAXGEAR: 262285
MEAT & DORIA: 4001
MECAFILTER: ELE6022
Monark: 30704005
MULLER FILTER: FB5
OPTIMAL: OPFFF3015510
PUROLATOR: GF1
PUROLATOR: GF 1
SCHUPP / SF FILTER: SK 3594
SOPARIS: ES 1
TECNOCAR: KLF1
TEHO: 71005
TEHO FILTER: 71005
U.F.I.: 31.008.00
UFI: 3100800
WACKER: 76627
WE PARTS: 311050001
WE PARTS: 4001
WILMINK GROUP: WG1747575
WILMINK GROUP: WG2279967
WILMINK GROUP: WG1426309
3,50€
ΦΙΛΤΡΟ ΛΑΔΙΟΥ FB-5
ΔΙΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ: IN / OUT: 8...